Toys, Games, Trains and Lead Soldiers for Sale by Auction, Thursday, July 25, 1985 at 2.00 Pm
- 1985
- Christie'S South Kensington
- Christie's South Kensington
- Auction Catalogues
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
48 pages, illustrated. eng
Edizione: auction catalogue.