*St James Auctions. Auction 22, 1st October 2012. British and Foreign Coins, Medals and Banknotes
- St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
991 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Coin de la couverture dos plié. Inv. Th 2925