*St James Auctions. Auction 21, 19th April 2012. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. British and World Coins

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2012

  • 2012
  • St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

1071 lots la plupart illustrés en coul.Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. Th 2924