*St James Auctions. Auction 12, 5th & 6th November 2009. Important English and Foreign Coins includin the Gardener Collection of British India and the Major David Poll Collection, Ancient Coins, Medallions and Australian Banknotes

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2009

  • 2009
  • St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

1422 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2928