*St James Auctions. Auction 10, 6th-7th November 2008. Rare Russian and World Coins, English Hammered and Milled, including Sovereigns and Ancient Coins

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2008

  • 2008
  • St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

1025 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2922