*St James Auctions. Auction 10, 6th-7th November 2008. Rare Russian and World Coins, English Hammered and Milled, including Sovereigns and Ancient Coins
- 2008
- St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
1025 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2922