*Spink Coins Auctions n°82, 27 March 1991. Scottish and English Gold and Silver Coins, European Medals and Ancient Coins
- 1991
- Spink
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
42 p., 712 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Quelques annotations. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. Th 2680