Sotheby's. Impressionist & Modern art day sale. London, 23 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].

Sotheby'S.
Sotheby's, 2011
6,00 €

  • 2011
  • New York
  • Sotheby'S.
  • Sotheby's
  • 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
  • History of art
  • Soft cover
  • Come nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Demy 8vo. (21 x 13 cm). In English. Color ills. 68, [2] p. Sotheby's. Impressionist & Modern art day sale. London, 23 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].