Sotheby's. Impressionist & Modern art day sale. London, 23 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].
- New York
- Sotheby'S.
- Sotheby's
- 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
- History of art
- Soft cover
- Come nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Demy 8vo. (21 x 13 cm). In English. Color ills. 68, [2] p. Sotheby's. Impressionist & Modern art day sale. London, 23 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].