Sotheby's. Greece and the Levant. A private library. London, 13 November 2008. [Auction catalogue].

Sotheby'S.
Sotheby's, 2008
32,00 €

  • 2008
  • Sotheby'S.
  • Sotheby's
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Reference
  • Soft cover
  • Nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. 4to. (30 x 21 cm). In English. 182, [2] p., color ills., 3 folding color plts. Sotheby's. Greece and the Levant. A private library. London, 13 November 2008. [Auction catalogue]. Including 234 lots.