*Rare Coin Company of America Inc. Chicago International Coin Fair Auction Sale featuring the James J. Morton, 23-24 March 1979
- 1979
- Chicago
- Rare Coin Company of America Inc
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
67p., 18 pl. Coin de la couverture et des premières pages pliés. Inv. 24658