Phillips de Pury & Company. Music. 1 December 2010, London. [Auction catalogue].
- Phillips De Bury & Comp.
- Phillips de Bury & Company
- 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
- Music
- Soft cover
- Come nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Cr. 8vo. (21 x 13 cm). In English. [65] p. Color and b/w ills. 215 lots in total, auction catalogue. Phillips de Pury & Company. Music. 1 December 2010, London. [Auction catalogue].