Phillips de Pury & Company. Music. 1 December 2010, London. [Auction catalogue].

Phillips De Bury & Comp.
Phillips de Bury & Company, 2010
17,00 €

  • 2010
  • Phillips De Bury & Comp.
  • Phillips de Bury & Company
  • 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
  • Music
  • Soft cover
  • Come nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Cr. 8vo. (21 x 13 cm). In English. [65] p. Color and b/w ills. 215 lots in total, auction catalogue. Phillips de Pury & Company. Music. 1 December 2010, London. [Auction catalogue].