*Pegasus Auctions in collaboration with La Galerie Numismatique. Auction 2, Sunday, May 5th 2013

Pegasus Auctions AB, 2013

  • 2013
  • Stockholm
  • Pegasus Auctions AB
  • in-4°
  • monnaies antiques et du monde
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

264 p., 1172 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34795