*Nummorum Auctiones 9, 4th December 1997. A Collection of the Coinage of Augustus
- 1997
- New York
- Italo Vecchi
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
59 p., 366 lots illustrés en n/b. + 5 pl. d'agrandissemnents n/b. Inv. Th 1041 et 2975