*Nummorum Auctiones 9, 4th December 1997. A Collection of the Coinage of Augustus

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997
15,00 €

  • 1997
  • New York
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

59 p., 366 lots illustrés en n/b. + 5 pl. d'agrandissemnents n/b. Inv. Th 1041 et 2975