*Nummorum Auctiones 7, 6th and 7th October 1997. Celtic,Greek, Roman Republican, Imperial and Provincial Coinage, Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997

  • 1997
  • New York
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

56 p., 108 pl. n/b.+ 3 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Petite tache sur la couverture. Inv. Th 1039 et 2973