*Nummorum Auctiones 7, 6th and 7th October 1997. Celtic,Greek, Roman Republican, Imperial and Provincial Coinage, Mediaeval and Modern Coins
- 1997
- New York
- Italo Vecchi
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
56 p., 108 pl. n/b.+ 3 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Petite tache sur la couverture. Inv. Th 1039 et 2973