*Nummorum Auctiones 17, 15th December 1999. Ancient, Mediaeval and Modern Coins and Seals. Anglo Saxon Coins in Association with Chris Rudd
- 1999
- Italo Vecchi
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
46 p., 79 pl. n/b., 1 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 2982