*Nummorum Auctiones 15, 15th June 1999. Ancient, Mediaeval and Modern Coins and Seals. Celtic and Early Mediaeval Coins in Association with Chris Rudd
- 1999
- Italo Vecchi
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
61 p., 95 pl. n/b., 5 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 2981