*Nummorum Auctiones 10, 24th and 25th March 1998. Celtic, Greek, Roman Republican, Roman Imperial, Byzantine, French, Italian and World Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997

  • 1997
  • New York
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

54 p., 101 pl. n/b + 4 pl. d'agrandissemnents n/b et 4 coul. Inv. 2976