*Nummorum Auctiones 10, 24th and 25th March 1998. Celtic, Greek, Roman Republican, Roan Imperial, Byzantine, French, Italian and World Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997

  • 1997
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

54 p., 101 pl. n/b. + 5 pl. coul. 1 pl. détachée. Inv. Th 1042