*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 94. The Gasvoda Collection - Part II 6 October 2016. Coins of the Imperatorial Period and the Twelve Caesars

Numismatic Ars Classica AG, 2016

  • 2016
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatic Ars Classica AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

82 p., 266 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44295