*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 100 Part II. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. 30 May 2017
- 2017
- Zürich-London
- Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
189 p., 260 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44303