Murano Glas Auktion 88 B

Quittenbaum
Quittenbaum, 2010
15,00 €
(New York, Stati Uniti d'America)

  • 2010
  • Munchen
  • Quittenbaum
  • Quittenbaum
  • Modern Design
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

This is a very good softcover copy with just light cover wear. Completely clean inside and out. This is a sale catalog for an auction held at Quittenbaum on Febuary 9, 2010. Auction number 88 B. The sale consisted entirely of modern Italian glass. 315 lots in the sale. All illustrated in color. Text in German. No prices realized sheets, just price estimates for each lot. 11" high X 8" wide, 142 pages.