Librairie de Pera. Old people and places.= Eski yerler, eski insanlar. [Auction catalogue].
- 2003
- Istanbul
- Librairie De Pera.
- Librairie de Pera
- 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
- Reference
- Soft cover
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Roy. 8vo. (23 x 116 cm). In Turkish. 313, [7] p. Color and b/w ills. Librairie de Pera. Old people and places.= Eski yerler, eski insanlar. [Auction catalogue].