Fine english pottery and porcelain. (Catalogue of Auction on monday, May 13, 1968)
- 1968
- Christie, Manson & Woods, Ltd.
- Christie, Manson & Woods
- Legatura
- Brossura
London: Christie, Manson & Woods, 1968.- 42 p. + 6 h. ilustradas con láminas intercaladas en texto; 4º (24,5 x 15,5 cm); Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA