Fine Dutch Delft, Italian Maiolica, Turkish and Continental Pottery. (Catalogue of Auction on monday, April 8, 1974)
- 1974
- Christie, Manson & Woods, Ltd.
- Legatura
- Brossura
London: Christies, 1974.- 46 p.: 19 plates (Láminas); 4º (24 x 18,5 cm); Cartulina Ed.* Pequeño sello tampón en la cabeza de la cubierta anterior. CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA