Fine Chinese Classical & Modern Paintings Chinese Contemporary Ink Hong Kong 1-2 June 2015 Auction Highlights

Christie'S Hong Kong
15,00 €
(Roma, Italia)

  • Christie'S Hong Kong
  • China Art
  • Come nuovo
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

4to