Cricketana & Sporting Items to be Sold by Auction Wednesday, November 16th, 1983

Phillips
Phillips, Son & Neale, 1983
3,15 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1983
  • Phillips
  • Phillips, Son & Neale
  • Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Sale no. 24711, 19 pages, pencil margin notes. eng