Cricketana & Sporting Items to be Sold by Auction Wednesday, November 16th, 1983
- 1983
- Phillips
- Phillips, Son & Neale
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
Sale no. 24711, 19 pages, pencil margin notes. eng