*Coins and Medals. Decorations and Papermoney. Ancient. Medieval. Modern. Auction 1, 18 & 19 May 2010
- Genève et Zürich
- Olivier Chaponniere & Hess-Divo
- Olivier Chaponnière et Hess-Divo AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
363 p., 2017 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34851