*Coins and Medals. Decorations and Papermoney. Ancient. Medieval. Modern. Auction 1, 18 & 19 May 2010

Olivier Chaponniere & Hess-Divo
Olivier Chaponnière et Hess-Divo AG, 2010
18,00 €

  • 2010
  • Genève et Zürich
  • Olivier Chaponniere & Hess-Divo
  • Olivier Chaponnière et Hess-Divo AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

363 p., 2017 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34851