*Classical Numismatic Auctions XXIV, Classical Coins. December 9 1992

Classical Numismatic Auctions Ltd, 1992

  • 1992
  • Quarryville
  • Classical Numismatic Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

648 lots illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. Th 3133