*Classical Coins. Auction 41, Classical numismatic Group, March 19 1997
- 1997
- Lancaster, London
- Classical Numismatic Group Inc
- petit in-4°
- monnaies grecques, romaines, modernes, archéologie
- Legatura
- Brossura
336 p., 3278 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 3077