*Classical Coins. Auction 37, Classical numismatic Group, March 20 1996

Classical Numismatic Group Inc, 1996

  • 1996
  • Lancaster, London
  • Classical Numismatic Group Inc
  • petit in-4°
  • monnaies grecques et romaines
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

279 p., 2803 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 3073