*Classical Coins. Auction 35, Classical numismatic Group, September 20 1995
- 1995
- Lancaster, London
- Classical Numismatic Group Inc
- petit in-4°
- monnaies grecques et romaines
- Legatura
- Brossura
167 p., 1722 lots illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume plié. Inv. Th 3071