Christie's. The Jeffrey Archer sale decades of collecting. Tuesday, 28 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].

Christie'S.
Christie's, 2011
9,00 €

  • 2011
  • New York
  • Christie'S.
  • Christie's
  • 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
  • History of art
  • Soft cover
  • Come nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Demy 8vo. (21 x 14 cm). In English. 28, [3] p. Color ills. Christie's. The Jeffrey Archer sale decades of collecting. Tuesday, 28 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].