Christie's. Post-War and contemporary art evening auction. Tuesday, 28 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].
- New York
- Christie'S.
- Christie's
- 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall
- History of art
- Soft cover
- Come nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Demy 8vo. (21 x 13 cm). In English. 83, [2] p. Color ills. Christie's. Post-War and contemporary art evening auction. Tuesday, 28 June 2011. [Auction catalogue].