Christie's auction arte Europea del 19^ secolo

Christie''s, ,Christie''s
NewYork, Christie''s, 1999
15,00 €
(Carmagnola, Italia)

  • 1999
  • NewYork
  • Christie''s
  • Pagine
  • pp.217
  • NewYork, Christie''s
  • Curatore
  • ,Christie''s
  • Novecento
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Rilegato
  • Condizioni
  • Usato

Christie's New York
Auction
19th Century European Art
Inclusi Orientalist Pictures from The Akram Ojjeh Collection
1Novembre 1999
In buonissimo stato
undefined (265 x 210), in mm.