*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 70, 28 September 2011. Ancient Coins. British Copper and Bronze Coins
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
935 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Petite arrache au dos. Inv. Th 2900