*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 63, 30 September 2009. Orders, Decorations and Military Medals. Commemorative Medals

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2009

  • 2009
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

892 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Coin de la couverture dos et de la dernière page plié. Inv. Th 2898