*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°30, 8 May 2002. The Gordon Stanley Hopkins Collection. A Collection of English Crowns. English and Scottish Coins
- 2002
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
99 p., 1574 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2880