*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 103, 6th October 2021. Ancient Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. Anglo-Saxon, British hammered and milled
- 2021
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
594 lots illustrés en coul. Coin du volume plié. Inv. Th 2916