*Auction 3, 13th September 1996. A Collection of Roman Republican Struck Bronze Coinage

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1996

  • 1996
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

79 p., 646 lots illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Th 2969