*Auction 1, 1st and 2nd February 1996. Greek, Roman, Dark Ages, Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1996

  • 1996
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

45 p., 1839 lots illustrés en n/b, 8 pl. coul. Couverture légèrement pliée. Inv. Th 1033 et Th 2967