Affiches de collection 'A tour prix'. Lundi 22 Mars 2010. [Auction catalogue of posters].

Collective.
Camard, 2010
21,00 €

  • 2010
  • Collective.
  • Camard
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Reference
  • Soft cover
  • Nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. Pbo. Mint. 4to. (27 x 19 cm). In French. 31, [3] p. Color ills. Affiches de collection 'A tour prix'. Lundi 22 Mars 2010. [Auction catalogue of posters].