Affiches de collection 'A tour prix'. Lundi 22 Mars 2010. [Auction catalogue of posters].
- Collective.
- Camard
- 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
- Reference
- Soft cover
- Nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Paperback. Pbo. Mint. 4to. (27 x 19 cm). In French. 31, [3] p. Color ills. Affiches de collection 'A tour prix'. Lundi 22 Mars 2010. [Auction catalogue of posters].